Spiele

Spiele der Crash Eagles

Die Liga und Pokalspiele der Crash Eagles ( Quelle: ISHD )

Datum Liga Ort Hinweise Home Away
26.09.2020
13:00
1.JLWA Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Bockumer Bulldogs I

Crash Eagles Kaarst I
26.09.2020
13:00
1.SLWB Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
SG Langenfeld Devils I

Crash Eagles Kaarst I
26.09.2020
14:00
2.JGWC Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst II

Pulheim Vipers II
26.09.2020
17:30
LLNW Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
Highlander Lüdenscheid II

Crash Eagles Kaarst III
26.09.2020
19:00
MB Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
SG Langenfeld Devils I

Crash Eagles Kaarst I
27.09.2020
15:00
1.JGW Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Bissendorfer Panther I

Crash Eagles Kaarst I
27.09.2020
15:00
2.SLWC Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf Rams II

Crash Eagles Kaarst II
27.09.2020
16:00
BAMWC Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Monheim Skunks I

Crash Eagles Kaarst I
03.10.2020
10:00
2.SLWC Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst II

Duisburg Ducks I
03.10.2020
12:00
1.JGW Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I

Crefelder SC I
03.10.2020
14:00
1.JLWA Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I

Crefelder SC I
04.10.2020
10:30
LLNW Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
Fortuna Bonn Thunder I

Crash Eagles Kaarst III
04.10.2020
16:00
2.JGWC Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Crefelder SC II

Crash Eagles Kaarst II
10.10.2020
10:00
1.SLWB Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I

Düsseldorf Rams I
10.10.2020
12:00
BAMWC Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I

Pulheim Vipers I
10.10.2020
14:00
2.JGWC Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst II

Bockumer Bulldogs I
10.10.2020
16:00
LLNW Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Bockumer Bulldogs II

Crash Eagles Kaarst III
10.10.2020
18:00
MA Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Miners Oberhausen I

Crash Eagles Kaarst II
10.10.2020
18:00
MB Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf Rams I

Crash Eagles Kaarst I
11.10.2020
16:00
2.SLWC Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Monheim Skunks I

Crash Eagles Kaarst II
17.10.2020
12:30
BAMWC Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf Rams III

Crash Eagles Kaarst I
17.10.2020
15:00
1.JGW Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf Rams I

Crash Eagles Kaarst I
17.10.2020
16:15
MB Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I

IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
18.10.2020
16:15
MA Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst II

Bissendorfer Panther I
18.10.2020
19:00
LLNW Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst III

SHC Rockets Essen III
24.10.2020
12:00
2.SLWC Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst II

Düsseldorf Rams II
24.10.2020
14:00
1.JLWA Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I

Bockumer Bulldogs I
24.10.2020
16:15
1.JGW Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I

Bissendorfer Panther I
24.10.2020
18:15
LLNW Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
SHC Rockets Essen III

Crash Eagles Kaarst III
31.10.2020
10:00
BAMWC Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I

Düsseldorf Rams III
31.10.2020
12:00
1.SLWB Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I

SG Langenfeld Devils I
31.10.2020
14:00
1.JGW Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I

Commanders Velbert I
31.10.2020
16:00
LLNW Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst III

Highlander Lüdenscheid II
31.10.2020
19:00
1.JLWA Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Crefelder SC I

Crash Eagles Kaarst I
31.10.2020
19:00
MB Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I

SG Langenfeld Devils I
01.11.2020
19:00
MA Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst II

Miners Oberhausen I
07.11.2020
12:00
BAMWC Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I

Monheim Skunks I
07.11.2020
14:00
2.JGWC Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst II

Crefelder SC II
07.11.2020
18:00
MA Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
Red Devils Berlin I

Crash Eagles Kaarst II
08.11.2020
10:00
BAMWC Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Pulheim Vipers I

Crash Eagles Kaarst I
08.11.2020
14:00
MB Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I

Düsseldorf Rams I
08.11.2020
14:30
2.JGWC Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Pulheim Vipers II

Crash Eagles Kaarst II
08.11.2020
15:00
1.SLWB Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf Rams I

Crash Eagles Kaarst I
08.11.2020
16:00
1.JGW Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Crefelder SC I

Crash Eagles Kaarst I
14.11.2020
14:00
1.JGW Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I

Düsseldorf Rams I
14.11.2020
16:00
LLNW Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst III

Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
15.11.2020
16:30
2.SLWC Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Duisburg Ducks I

Crash Eagles Kaarst II
21.11.2020
12:00
2.SLWC Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst II

Monheim Skunks I
21.11.2020
19:00
MA Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Bissendorfer Panther I

Crash Eagles Kaarst II
22.11.2020
19:00
LLNW Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst III

Bockumer Bulldogs II
28.11.2020
10:00
1.JGW EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Commanders Velbert I

Crash Eagles Kaarst I
28.11.2020
16:00
2.JGWC Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Bockumer Bulldogs I

Crash Eagles Kaarst II
28.11.2020
18:30
MB Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I

Crash Eagles Kaarst I
28.11.2020
19:30
MA Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst II

Red Devils Berlin I